Lentelė

Bendras sezono taškų skaičius (fpts), paskutinė atnaujinta diena: 2026-10-26. Atsisiųsti visą istoriją: standings.csv

#KomandaFPTSΔ vakar
1Mickunu Stumykla1144.25+155.50
2Panevezio 76ers971.00+191.25
3Miami Olimpas957.50+142.50
4Coleslaw Salads954.50+121.00
5Minnesota Timberwolves947.00+103.50
6Sacramento Kings918.50+204.25
7CHICAGO BULLS912.25+121.50
8Milwaukee Bucks912.25+173.50
9Oklahoma City Thunder904.25+214.00
10Panevezio ROZYNAS866.00+135.50
11Tml Raptors841.00+151.75
12Deivio Pelikanai820.00+223.75
13Siauliu Siauliai798.00+103.00
14Indiana Pacers786.00+195.50
15Kauno Cavalieriai724.25+230.00
16LAL Silinskas706.25+139.50
17Taurages Knicks650.00+46.50